Běh Teplickými skalami

28.08.2016, Teplice nad Metují

LA SPORTIVA CROSS (2006 a starší), přihlášeno: 353 účastníků
muži: 260, ženy: 93, MA: 120, ZA: 49, ZB: 22, MB: 75, junior: 18, MC: 36, juniorky: 12, ZC: 10, MD: 11
MA [226] Adámek Samuel CZE HO Vsetín 1992
ZA [255] Adámková Jana CZE Apache Loko Trutnov 1996
ZB [1] Aksamitová Alena AFG HO LOKO Pardubice 1973
MB [2] Baciák Pavel CZE Nechutná společnost 1977
ZA [271] Bahníková Eva CZE HO Větrník 1989
junior [300] Bárta Martin CZE Bárta team 1998
MB [3] Bartoš Kamil CZE Skuhrov nad Bělou 1977
MC [350] Bažek Viana CZE Bemaniax 1971
juniorky [4] Bednářová Zuzana Šneci na Max 2000
juniorky [5] Bejdáková Bára CZE SK Janské Lázně 1999
ZB [324] Bejdáková Míla CZE SK Jánské Lázně 1972
MC [6] Beke Marian Křivoklát 1964
MA [7] Bendl Jaroslav CZE Vysoke Myto 1987
ZC [8] Benešová Jolana CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1969
juniorky [9] Benešová Nikol CZE Ski klub Jablonec 1999
MA [10] beran jan CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1983
MA [11] Beránek Lukáš CZE HO Loko Beroun 1985
ZA [12] Beranová Anna CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1991
MB [13] Bergmann David CZE Hradec Králové 1974
ZB [14] Berná Eva CZE Run4fun 1976
juniorky [231] Bezděková Hana CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1998
MA [16] Bitnar Matěj CZE SKH Královehradeckého kraje 1988
MA [17] Blahuta Tomáš CZE Biatlon Ostrava 1992
MC [18] Blažek Martin CZE Wohnbau Trutnov 1971
MA [19] Boháč Ladislav CZE Velké Poříčí 1992
MA [217] Bohm Tomáš CZE Runsport team 1982
MC [20] Branda Karel CZE Usti nad Labem 1969
ZA [269] Brožová Jana CZE 1983
MB [21] Brückner Miroslav CZE Horal Šumperk 1979
MB [23] Brýdl Pavel CZE Adidas Boost Team 1980
MA [301] Brzobohatý Tomáš CZE 1990
ZA [24] Budská Helena CZE Praha 1986
MD [25] Bufka Zdeněk CZE AC Česká Lípa 1957
ZC [27] Cabalková Iva CZE Jaroměř 1968
ZA [26] Cabalková Petra CZE Pardubice 1988
ZA [273] Čepová Daniela CZE OK 99 1989
ZA [28] Čermáková Lenka AFG Pardubice 1986
MA [265] Červený Jakub CZE TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1995
MC [29] Čipera Radek CZE Radvanice 158 1964
MB [230] David Michal CZE Trutnov 1977
ZA [315] Davídková Hana CZE Alternátor Besedice 1990
MC [258] Dědek Miroslav CZE C.C.Koupák 1971
MC [244] Dlab Ladislav CZE Roztoky u Jilemnice 1970
MB [237] Dobiáš Oldřich CZE VD Bosorka 1977
MB [335] Dolejší Petr CZE VŠAK chemie Praha 1978
MA [30] Dorazil Petr CZE Jeseník n. O. 1986
MA [262] Dostál Jakub CZE Equilibrium Slacklines 1987
MB [299] Dostál Jan CZE TEROVA 1980
MA [326] Drahota Kuba CZE Přírodní včely 1985
MB [31] Drygalski Henryk CZE Trutnov 1979
MB [32] DUDZIŃSKI MARCIN POL SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE 1978
MA [33] Duffek Adam CZE HDF 1991
MA [34] Dufka Vladislav CZE Páslerův statek 1991
MA [35] Důrek Milan CZE Velký Třebešov 1991
MA [268] Dušek Tomáš CZE 1986
MA [318] Dvořák Marek CZE HORO ČT 1992
MB [37] Dvořák Martin CZE HO TJ Sokol Stěžery 1972
MB [36] Dvořák Richard CZE Sambar, Lezecká stěna Kladno 1981
ZA [38] Dvořáková Helena CZE Písek 1985
MB [40] Dycka Jan Podkážek 1980
MA [39] Dycka Petr CZE Podrážek 1982
MA [328] Edr Martin CZE 1990
MB [312] Ehl Petr CZE HO Skol 1978
ZA [41] Eliášová Petra CZE TOP RUN-ning Club 1987
MB [42] Farář Martin CZE Veselý farář 1977
ZA [314] Feifrlíková Veronika CZE Vtahu 1989
MA [338] Feix Radim CZE Tendom 1989
MA [43] Fichtner Adam CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1985
MB [44] Flégl Michal CZE Trutnov 1980
MA [45] Flos Jan - 1985
ZA [46] Foffová Tereza CZE Liberec 1990
MC [47] Fogl Michal CZE Kunvald 1966
ZB [48] Fojtíková Hana CZE Pasivity Zamberk 1979
MB [348] Foltýn Jiří CZE 1981
MA [49] Folwarczný Bronislav CZE Ostrava Poruba 1984
MB [327] Friede Jan CZE Wikov 1977
MA [50] GREGOR László HUN Benedek-Team 1992
ZA [51] Grohová Karolina Hudy - La Sportiva 1994
MA [283] Grulich Roman CZE Praha 5 1986
ZA [52] Grześkowiak Anna POL Sudeckie Wycieczki Biegowe 1982
ZA [53] Güntherová Jitka CZE HO Beroun 1988
MA [249] Hais Jan CZE HO Pec 1994
MB [261] Hamáček Jiří CZE Broumov 1973
MA [54] Hanousek Jakub CZE Praha 1991
MB [55] HARKABUZ Ondrej CZE Sezemice 1972
MA [56] Harrer Jakub CZE Hurricane Factory 1987
MA [57] Hartman Jan CZE - 1997
MA [279] Hausche Ondřej CZE To Šarkán 1987
ZC [280] Hauschková Dagmar CZE kancelář starostky Police nad Metují 1965
ZA [58] Havalcová Žaneta MP Praha 1983
MB [59] Havel Lukáš CZE SNS Trutnov 1974
ZB [60] Havlová Marie CZE Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov 1976
MA [308] Hejl Dušan CZE Continental Adršpach 1984
ZA [289] Heřmanová Růženka CZE ŘÍZCI PAVLIŠOV 1993
MB [216] Hes Martin CZE Ádr 1976
MA [340] Holub Jan CZE 1990
MC [61] Holub Miroslav CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 1966
MA [62] Homolka Martin CZE HK Choceň 1990
MB [63] Honegr Tomas CZE Horice 1979
junior [64] Horák Rudolf CZE SKBU Trutnov 1998
junior Horák Tomáš CZE Trutnov 2001
junior [212] Horák Tomáš CZE Trutnov 2001
ZB [65] Hornychová Marie CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1980
MB [66] horyna daniel CZE opolany 1974
juniorky [302] Hošková Justina CZE ELITE SPORT BOSKOVICE 2000
junior [224] Houdek Ondřej CZE HO.Vsetín 1999
MB [259] Hovorka Karol CZE LK Mšeno 1980
ZA [253] Hovorková Pavla CZE 1987
MB [67] Hrůša Jakub CZE Bělý 9 1976
MA [68] Hruška Jan CZE Kasper - Swix Team 1989
juniorky [221] Hrušková Monika CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2001
MA [277] Hübl Radek CZE Ústí nad Orlicí 1988
junior [69] Hůlek Martin CZE Nové Mšsto nad Metují 2000
ZA [70] Chaloupková Irena CZE Bisofštajn 1983
MA [292] Chlup Roman CZE Elite sport Boskovice 1985
junior [245] Jahelka Adam CZE Olfin car Ski Team 2003
MC [71] Jakoubek Roman CZE Trutnov 1967
MB [72] Janeba Jiří CZE MAJK 1980
MA Janek Ralf CZE Náchod 1993
MA [352] Janek Ralf CZE 1993
junior [73] Jansa Radek CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2000
junior [266] Jansa Tomáš CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2000
ZA [325] Jasanská Zuzana CZE HO Lezlabych 1984
ZB [74] Javůrková Vladimíra HO Vítkovice 1977
MA [239] Ježek Martin CZE Hradec Králové 1985
MA [227] Jireček Petr CZE Janov 1988
junior [75] Joska Vojtěch CZE Teplice nad Metují 1999
MA [76] Kábrt Lukáš CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1985
ZA [77] KÁCSER Zita HUN Benedek-Team 1988
MA [78] Karlec Jan CZE Horní Počernice 1987
MC [334] KARLÍK Michal CZE Loko Trutnov 1964
MB [79] Kárník Jan CZE Praha 3 1980
MC [81] Kašpar David CZE SK Janské Lázně 1971
junior [80] Kašpar Dominik CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 2003
ZB [286] Kerteszova Jitka CZE 1977
ZA [330] Klicnarová Pavla CZE 1988
MA [82] Knapp Štěpán CZE Bražecký mládenci 1996
MC [83] kocanda ivo CZE IKstav 1970
MB [232] Kohout Milan CZE Silvini Madshus Team 1981
ZA [233] Kohoutová Erika CZE Pozitivní nejistota 1983
MC [313] Kolář Radek CZE Ulita-Hobra Orienteering Broumov 1969
MA [84] Kosek Štěpán CZE VZS Ostrava 1989
MA [344] Koszewski Michal POL Bydgoszlz 1986
MA [320] Košťál Miroslav CZE U Peňáka 1984
ZB [85] Kozáková Denisa CZE Hvězda Pardubice 1979
MA [86] Kralik Matus CZE HO Lokomotiva Brno 1992
MA [303] Kratochvíl Marek CZE 1989
MA [87] Kraus Tomáš SK SUNNY GANG Plzeň 1984
ZB [323] Krčová Martina CZE Horal Šumperk 1972
MB [88] Krejčí Martin CZE HS Komárka 1979
MB [89] krumphanzl erik CZE Odolov 1975
ZC [90] Krumphanzlová Eva CZE Odolov 1971
MA [91] Křístek Petr CZE Ostrava - Radvanice 1987
MB [92] Křováček Martin CZE VŠAK Chemie Praha 1979
MA [93] Kuba Ondřej CZE HO Přírodní vědy 1984
juniorky [305] Kubasová Leona CZE Maratonstav Úpice 2004
MA [94] Kubecek Martin CZE Bišofštajn 1987
MA [263] Kubíček Jan CZE TJ Jiskra Litomyšl 1987
MA [95] Kubíček Michal CZE LIDR 1990
MB [243] Kudela Ondřej CZE Baterca 1980
MB [349] Kudela Ondřej CZE Baterca 1980
ZA [96] Kuderjava Nina GER Heidenau 1991
ZB [97] Kudrova Nelly CZE Baterca 1980
MB [98] Kulda Jan CZE TJ Sokol Olešnice 1973
juniorky [222] Kumbárová Anna CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2001
MA [99] Kužel Martin CZE HO EXCENTRIC 1986
MB [329] Kvasnička Jan CZE 1980
MC [322] Květoň Vladimír CZE KVS Šumperk 1968
MC [240] Lanta Stanislav CZE Velké Poříčí 1963
ZA [100] Lapčíková Eliška CZE Banáni Jeseník 1992
MB [290] Laštůvka Martin CZE Cyklo Tony 1980
MA [101] Lenfeld Miloslav CZE TuKaBel 1990
MB [102] Lhota Aleš CZE Pivovar Miletín 1978
MB [285] Lisý Tomáš CZE SPORTABILITY 1979
MA [103] Liščinský Petr CZE Olomouc 1984
ZA [295] Luštincová Lucie CZE Adidas Outdoor Team 1993
MA [104] Macák Jiří CZE Hradec Králové 1984
MC [272] Macek Martin CZE SK Finisher 1964
MC [296] Macek Petr CZE 1967
MA [342] Mališka Libor CZE TJ Český Ráj 1982
MB [307] Mandík Karel CZE Beal 1978
junior [105] Maňhal Ondřej CZE SKBU Trutnov 2000
MD [337] Martinec Jan CZE Sokol Suchý Důl 1959
MA [274] Meisner Patrik CZE Olfin car Ski Team 1995
MB [250] Melichar Daniel CZE HO Holešovice Praha 1973
ZA [251] Melicharová Kateřina CZE Ho Holešovice Praha 1984
ZB [106] Metelková Táňa CZE TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 1972
ZA [252] Mičková Barbora CZE 1986
ZA [304] Michálková Alena CZE Broumov 1991
MC [107] Mikołajczyk Mirosław POL MUKN Pod Stróżą. 1967
MA [108] Mikulenka Vojtěch CZE Šumperk 1997
MA [109] Milek Jacob CZE Lazne Belohrad 1994
MB [110] Musil Ondřej CZE Praha 1980
ZA [111] Myslivcová Pavla CZE OK Slavia Hradec Králové 1993
MC [112] Nádhera Petr CZE Hradec Králové 1967
ZC [113] Nádherová Hana CZE Hradec Králové 1968
MA [114] NAGY Tamás HUN Benedek-Team 1984
MA [115] Nešvera Jakub CZE HO Lezci Kladno 1986
MA [247] Netík Ondřej CZE Baterca 1984
MC [331] Nosek Jaroslav CZE LK Prachov 1963
MB [116] Nováček Petr CZE Teplice nad Metují 1978
ZB [117] Nováčková Markéta CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1978
MA [276] Novák Tomáš CZE HO Vrch 1990
MA [319] Novotný Jan CZE Pijatlon 1990
MB [119] Novotný Pavel CZE HK Vyšehrad 1976
MA [118] Novotný Václav CZE HO Skol 1982
MB [346] Nývlt Petr CZE Start Náchod 1980
ZA [120] Nývltová Tereza CZE TuKaBel 1996
junior [220] Opletal Václav CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2001
MC [121] Osoba Martin CZE Lokomotiva Meziměstí 1965
junior [219] Panovec Kryštof CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2000
ZB [122] Paříková Eva CZE VZS Ostrava 1975
ZA [228] Páslerová Jana CZE M.C.Metuje 1985
ZC [123] paulů blanka CZE Maratonstav Úpice 1954
MC [124] Pavelka Radek CZE Jičín 1966
MD [294] Pechek František CZE Maratonstav Úpice 1953
MA [248] Pejšek David CZE EarthSurvivor 1987
MB [125] Penc Ondřej CZE Cyklo Tony 1977
ZB [126] Pešinová Jitka CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 1977
MB [127] Pešta Martin CZE BAKAKO Nová Paka 1978
MA [128] Pilát Tomáš CZE Panda debilů 1989
ZA [129] Pinkasová Tereza CZE HK Choceň 1997
MA [317] Pirkl Martin CZE HORO Česká Třebová 1988
MA [130] Pleskot Ondřej CZE HOPardubice 1984
MA [131] Plný David CZE Enervit Team 1993
MA [132] Podolský Filip CZE Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1990
MB [133] Pohl Jan CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1976
MB [134] Pohl Martin CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1978
MB [215] Polák Michal CZE HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1980
ZB [135] Polakova Ivana CZE VSAK Punk 1979
MC [136] Polej Jiří CZE Hronov 1971
MC [343] Pospíšil Vítek CZE Sk Praga 1968
MA [137] Pražák David CZE HO Přírodní vědy 1983
MA [309] Pretorius Ruan CZE 1990
MA [138] Prostředník Jan CZE HOVRCH 1983
ZA [139] Prostředníková Anna CZE HOVRCH 1984
MA [140] Punda Vaclav CZE RBZ Praha 1990
MA [306] Rak Jakub CZE Banda debilů 1989
MA [288] Rak Jan CZE ŘÍZCI PAVLIŠOV 1987
ZB [141] Roková Gábina Hudy 1977
ZA [142] Romanow Marta POL Wroclaw 1986
MA [333] Roupa Lukáš CZE Sherpa Climb 1982
junior [297] Rubeš Vojta CZE 2001
MA [256] Rücker Jakub CZE Bonbon Machov 1988
MA [143] Růžička Tomáš CZE Pasivity Zamberk 1985
MA [144] Ryba Týna CZE Mníšek u Liberce 1995
MB [287] Řípa Ondřej CZE H.O. SHERPA CLIMB 1981
MC [281] Sadílek Jan CZE Bonbon Machov 1967
MA [236] Sádlo Dominik CZE SK Nové Město nad Metují 1995
MB [145] Sandiford Matt CZE Praha 1979
MA [267] Sedláček Antonín CZE 1988
MB [146] Schejbal Jan CZE Run Sport Team 1976
ZA [254] Schejbalová Alena CZE VK slavia Praha 1993
ZC [147] Schöppelová Jana CZE Kladno 4, Rozdělov 1967
MA [148] Siládi Georges CZE Komárka 1982
MB [149] Sirocak Petr Tři křížky 1975
MB [150] Siročák Petr CZE Tři křížky CF 1978
MB [310] Skácel Dalibor CZE HO Ještěd 1973
ZB [311] Skácelová Marie CZE HO Ještěd 1975
MC [151] Skalský Miloš CZE AC Náchod 1967
ZC [152] Smutná Jana CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 1962
MC [154] Smutný Michal CZE Doudleby nad Orlicí 1962
MA [153] Smutný Šimon CZE BK Doudleby nad Orlicí 1993
MC [155] Souček Tomáš CZE SKBU Trutnov 1971
ZA [156] součková markéta CZE RBZ Praha 1987
MA [270] Srb Tomáš CZE HO Větrník 1988
MB [157] Srovnal Otakar CZE Lokomotiva Zábřeh 1975
MD [158] Srovnal Otakar CZE Lokomotiva Zábřeh 1942
MA [351] Stejskal Marek CZE 1993
MA [159] Stočes Ondra CZE Panda debilů 1987
ZA [282] Stodolová Lýdie CZE Zlíčko 1986
junior [241] Stoklasa Štěpán CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 2003
ZB [242] Stoklasová Eva CZE BATERCA 1975
MA [339] Straka Josef CZE 1990
ZA [160] Strašilová Daniela CZE Kladno 1988
MA [229] Sudek Milan CZE M.C.Metuje 1982
MB [161] Svárovský David CZE HK Mladá Boleslav 1977
MA [213] Svoboda jakub CZE Ekonom Praha outdoor 1987
MA [162] Svoboda Jan CZE HBHS 1986
MB [336] Synek Jiří CZE Amulet Rohozec Team 1974
juniorky [218] Šarmanová Simona CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2005
MA [163] Šatra Michal CZE Plzeň 1986
MB [164] Šedivý Pavel CZE SK Janské Lázně 1973
MB [165] Šimek Pavel Kasper Swix Team 1980
ZB [260] Šimonová Šárka CZE 1972
MD [166] Šimůnek Jaromír CZE SKP KORNSPITZ 1955
MD [167] Šlégr Jiří CZE SK Autorest 1954
MB [168] Šmejda Aleš AFG Pardubice 1976
ZA [169] Šnapková Petra CZE Tři křížky CF 1985
MA [238] Šofr Ondřej CZE GEkon 1985
MD [170] Šolc Vítězslav CZE BKL Machov 1957
MA [171] Šolc Vítězslav CZE Redpoint Eleven Team 1991
MA [172] Šorm Ivo CZE Liberec 15 1987
ZA [173] Šormová Janoušková zuzana CZE Harrachov 1985
MB [174] Šrůtek David CZE BKL Machov 1980
MA [175] Štěpán Václav CZE Bražecký mládenci 1990
MC [214] Štěpánek Rostislav CZE Horastep 1969
ZC [176] Šternerová Hana CZE Hradec Králové 1963
ZA [177] Štolbová Monika CZE Cup of Tea 1988
MB [179] Štolfa Martin CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1974
junior [178] Štolfa Štěpán CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 1998
MB [180] Štrof Michal CZE Tenis Úpice 1973
MA [257] Štukovský Branislav SVK Trenčín 1986
MA [181] Šulc František CZE HO Lemra 1987
MD [182] ŠVÁCHA LUBOŠ CZE SOKOL MŠENO 1959
junior [183] Švec Jakub CZE SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 2001
MA [184] Švec Matěj CZE SAC 1991
MC [284] Tartier Luc CZE 1969
MA [185] Tauchman Jan CZE Tenneco 1987
ZA [278] Teunerová Andrea CZE Velké Petrovice 1988
juniorky [223] Trčálková Eliška CZE 155. HO Vsetín 2001
MD [186] Tylecek Petr CZE Apollo Bohumín 1960
ZB [187] Uhlířová Pavlína CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 1980
MB [235] Urbánek Petr CZE Brubeck Team 1981
MA [316] Uřídil Martin CZE Kotelna 1988
MB [188] Vagenknecht František CZE Aster Jičín 1977
MC [189] valenta michal CZE prales tužín 1962
MB [190] Vaněček Petr CZE Jaroměř 1975
MA [191] Vankat Adam CZE Altitudo 1982
MC [193] Vašíček Martin CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 1971
MB [192] Vašíček Roman CZE Radvanice 1974
MB [264] Vestfál Václav CZE HO Loko Teplice 1972
MA [225] Vilém Rostislav CZE HO Vsetín 1996
MA [194] Virág Dominik CZE Janské Lázně 1997
MB [345] Vít Jiří CZE Ho Vrchoviny 1974
MA [195] Vlček Lukáš CZE Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 1985
ZA [298] Vlčková Iveta CZE Hořičky 1983
MA [332] Vlk Jiří CZE Vernéřovice 1982
juniorky [196] Vobořilová Barbora CZE Dvůr Králové nad Labem 1999
MB [401] Vojtěch Matouš CZE Too4Fun - Liberec 1974
MA [321] von Bránik Helmut CZE DDR 1986
MB [275] Votruba Jan CZE Altan Team 1979
juniorky [197] Vydrová Viktorie CZE SK Janské Lázně 2000
MA [341] Waisner Tomáš CZE 1991
MA [198] Wijas Marcin POL SUDECKIE WYCIECZKI BIEGOWE 1985
MB [199] Wrona Łukasz POL Aktywny Wałbrzych 1981
MC [234] xyz???? Milan CZE Sportovní centrum Dobrošov 1962
MA [293] Zábranský Václav CZE 1989
ZC [291] Zámečníková Irena CZE Svoboda nad Úpou 1971
MC [200] Zedník Miloslav CZE Horoklub Mladá Boleslav 1967
ZA [201] Zedníková Vendula CZE Ocún - Bemaniax Madbike 1991
ZA [202] Zelená Lucie CZE Broumov 1994
MA [204] Zelený Filip CZE Bražecký mládenci 1992
MD [203] zelený luděk CZE DomaŽďár 1961
MA [206] Zeman Jindřich CZE Proseč 1984
MD [207] Zeman Jindřich CZE Proseč 1958
MC [205] Zeman Radek CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1970
ZA [208] Zemanova Jana CZE Brno 1986
MA [209] Zlámal Vít - 1995
MA [210] Žalud Martin CZE Praha 9 1996
ZB [246] Žaludová Jana CZE SPB Dubový Háj 1979
ZA [211] Ženožičková Věra CZE Hronov 1982
MA [347] Životský David CZE 1982
BUFO BABY CROSS (2002 - 2017), přihlášeno: 60 účastníků
muži: 35, ženy: 25, minizaci: 24, ml.zakyne: 8, ml.zaci: 8, minizakyne: 16, st.zaci: 3, st.zakyne: 1
minizaci [499] Čech Kryštof CZE Spartak Police 2007
ml.zakyne [498] Černá Karolína CZE SK Janské Lázně 2005
minizaci [435] Dobrovský Vítek CZE 2007
minizaci [457] Doležal Lukáš CZE BKL MACHOV 2006
minizaci [497] Doležal Ondřej CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2007
ml.zaci [449] Folc Tomáš CZE SK Janské Lázně 2005
minizakyne [496] Gultová Aneta CZE BKL Machov 2006
minizaci [462] Honegr Filip CZE Jiskra Hořice 2007
minizakyne [495] Horníková Laura CZE Náchod 2014
minizaci [493] Hornych Ivan CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2011
minizaci [494] Hornych Olda CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2009
ml.zaci [491] Horyna Denis - 2005
ml.zaci [492] Horyna Oliver CZE - 2005
minizaci [490] Hrouda David CZE Sportovní akademie Šp.Mlýn 2006
minizaci [489] Hrouda Martin Sportovní akademie Šp. mlýn 2006
minizaci [488] Hrubý Filip CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 2006
ml.zaci [464] Jahelka Kryštof CZE Olfin Car - Vella Trutnov 2005
ml.zaci [487] Kohl Jonáš CZE Růža Bike KIDS 2005
minizakyne [486] KOHLOVÁ Štěpánka CZE Růža Bike KIDS 2007
ml.zaci [461] Krumhanzl Šimon CZE Odolov 2005
minizakyne [458] Krumphanzlová Johana CZE Odolov 2007
minizakyne [456] Kubasová Sabina CZE 2006
ml.zakyne [485] Kubečková Vendula CZE BKL Machov 2004
ml.zakyne [484] Malá Gabriela CZE Maratonstav Úpice 2005
ml.zakyne [483] Malátová Magdalena CZE ŠSK Újezd nad lesy 2004
minizaci [482] Nováček Petr CZE Chlumec nad Cidlinou 2006
ml.zaci [480] Pešina Jakub CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 2004
minizaci [481] Pešina Jan CZE REDPOiNT-ELEVEN TEAM 2006
ml.zakyne [479] Plná Natálie CZE BKL Machov 2004
minizakyne [478] Pohlová Adéla CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2007
minizakyne [477] Pohlová Matylda CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2009
minizaci [446] Polidor Aleš CZE KSB Benátkz nad Jizerou 2009
minizaci [447] Romanow Mikolaj POL 2008
minizaci [453] Skácel Jan CZE HO Ještěd 2009
ml.zakyne [455] Skácelová Adéla CZE HO Ještěd 2004
ml.zakyne [454] Skácelová Kateřina CZE HO Ještěd 2005
minizaci [476] Souček Ondřej CZE Batňovice 2006
minizaci [475] Souček Šimon CZE TJ Maratonstav Úpice 2008
ml.zakyne [474] Stilzová Nikola CZE Chvaleč 2004
minizaci [444] Stínka Jan CZE 2010
minizakyne [445] Stínková Martina CZE 2007
minizaci [434] Stoklasa Ondřej CZE Olfin Ca ski team Trutnov 2006
minizakyne [473] Ševčíková Anežka CZE Hvězda Pardubice 2008
minizakyne [443] Šimková Emma Šarlota CZE 2011
minizaci [472] Šimůnek Petr CZE Jablonec nad Nisou 2006
minizakyne [470] Šrůtková Barbora CZE BKL Machov 2007
minizakyne [471] Šrůtková Vendula CZE BKL Machov 2009
st.zaci [469] Štolfa Šimon CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2003
minizakyne [459] Tartier Jolana CZE 2006
minizaci [460] Tartier Mateo CZE 2007
st.zaci [451] Tintěra Šimon CZE Hospul 2003
minizakyne [452] Tintěrová Bára CZE Laurich 2006
minizaci [468] Tobiáš Jáchym CZE Biatlon Letohrad 2006
minizaci [448] Tomasů Matěj CZE 2010
minizaci [450] Tomasů Stela CZE 2013
ml.zaci [433] Vojtěch Matěj CZE Liberec 2005
minizakyne [465] Vojtíková Klára CZE Sokol Brandýs n. L. 2007
minizakyne [463] Vojtíková Tereza CZE Sokol Brandýs n. L. 2009
st.zaci [467] Werner Adam CZE Spartak Police nad Metují 2003
st.zakyne [466] Žáková Jitka CZE Chvaleč 2002